Equipo |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILASECA BERENGUER, MAFALDA | AE Casp B | |||||
COLL CASTELLVI, ANNA | AE Casp A | |||||
CUELLAR LOPEZ, LEYRE | CG FEDAC Lleida | |||||
FERNANDEZ BILBENY, BERTA | AE Casp B | |||||
GARCIA REY, AROA | Anoia CG A | |||||
MOGEDA GONZALEZ, FLORA | CE SPLIT GYM | |||||
PRATS GARCIA, MARIA | Training Guinardo A | |||||
VILA MARTINEZ, ONA | CG Vic A | |||||
ACED TAPIA, CARLOTA | AE Casp B | |||||
FRASNO PERALTA, JULIA | Wolf CG | |||||
PUIG MARCOS, ARAN | Training Guinardo A | |||||
ROSET FORN, ONA | Anoia CG A | |||||
HERNANSAEZ BENEDITO, MONICA | Salt GC | |||||
BERTRAN ESPARRACH, MARINA | Anoia CG A | |||||
CARBALLAR FOIXENCH, ONA | CE SPLIT GYM | |||||
QUILES MORATO, AINHOA | CG Vic A | 0.10 |
||||
BAQUES CHOY, MARTINA | AE Casp A | |||||
GAYETE PABLO, GALA | Training Guinardo A | |||||
GRANADO MUNUERA, CLARA | Anoia CG A | |||||
GURT RAMIREZ, MARIA | CG Vic A | |||||
QUESADA MARTIN, IRIS | Training Guinardo A | |||||
CARRERA ABRAS, SIRA | Salt GC | |||||
GRACIA CORRAL, CLAUDIA | AE Casp A | |||||
CANO MOLANO, ALEXANDRA | GAER A | |||||
GOROSTIAGA SEGURA, CARLA | AE Casp B | |||||
SÁNCHEZ PELLICER, NOA | CG Sant Andreu A | |||||
SANZ JORDAN, NURIA | CE Salle Gracia | |||||
SAÑE MIGUEL, LIDIA | CG Vic A | |||||
PIZARRO RAMA, OIHANE | La Mina Gervasio Deferr A | |||||
SÁNCHEZ PELLICER, AINA | CG Sant Andreu A | |||||
FRANCO CALVO, SIRA | Sabadell GC A | |||||
GARCÍA CABEZAS, CARLA | GAER B | |||||
RUPEREZ DEL VALLE, ABRIL | La Mina Gervasio Deferr B | |||||
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PAULA | GAER A | |||||
DIAZ ESTEBAN, ALBA | La Mina Gervasio Deferr B | |||||
CALSO NAVARRO, SILVIA | Sabadell GC A | |||||
CASTRO CATALA, IVET | La Mina Gervasio Deferr A | |||||
ALONSO LOPEZ, JANA | La Mina Gervasio Deferr B | |||||
DOMÍNGUEZ DEL CAÑO, LARA | CG Sant Andreu A | |||||
LOPEZ JABALERA, NADIA | La Mina Gervasio Deferr A | |||||
TOLEDO COZAR, AINARA | La Mina Gervasio Deferr A | |||||
HOYOS GRAÑO, NAIA | Sabadell GC A | |||||
MASSANA PORCUNA, CARLA | GAER A | |||||
VIVES GARRETA, MAGALÍ | Anoia CG | |||||
GIMENO REGO, CARLOTA | CE Salle Gracia | |||||
ARMENGOL OLIVARES, MONICA | Sabadell GC A | |||||
BALLÁN OREIRO, CAROLINA | GAER A | |||||
VILALTA BALAGUER, MERITXELL | GAER B | |||||
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, AINARA | La Mina Gervasio Deferr B | |||||
GABARI ORTEL, ABRIL | CG Sant Andreu A | |||||
YLLA POCH, MARINA | GAER B |